SimbolBidaanPermintaanPembukaanTinggiRendahPrbhn.Prbhn. %
 EUR/USD1.11221.11241.11261.11321.1113-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/JPY157.90157.92157.95158.04157.66-0.04-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32751.32761.33061.33121.3272-0.0030-0.23%
 USD/CHF0.83040.83050.82900.83140.8283+0.0015+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.40541.40561.40521.40691.4041+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70270.70290.70260.70550.7023+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56010.56040.56810.56890.5583-0.0078-1.37%
 EUR/GBP0.83780.83790.83610.83790.8360+0.0018+0.22%